男子第65回全国高等学校駅伝競走大会

総合
順位
都道府県・学校名 ナンバー
カード
タイム
1 広 島・世羅 34 2:02:39
2 長 野・佐久長聖 17 2:04:36
3 埼 玉・埼玉栄 11 2:04:41
4 秋 田・秋田工 5 2:05:06
5 宮 崎・小林 45 2:05:34
6 千 葉・市船橋 54 2:05:35
7 福 島・学法石川 7 2:05:35
8 愛 知・愛知 22 2:05:46
9 栃 木・那須拓陽 9 2:06:01
10 三 重・伊賀白鳳 23 2:06:01
11 宮 城・仙台育英 52 2:06:02
12 兵 庫・須磨学園 57 2:06:05
13 熊 本・九州学院 44 2:06:24
14 長 崎・諫早 42 2:06:32
15 愛 知・豊川 56 2:06:47
16 山 口・西京 35 2:06:48
17 佐 賀・鳥栖工 41 2:06:52
18 北海道・札幌山の手 1 2:06:53
19 兵 庫・西脇工 28 2:07:03
20 宮 城・東北 4 2:07:34
21 鹿児島・鹿児島実 46 2:07:40
22 千 葉・八千代松陰 12 2:07:43
23 群 馬・前橋育英 10 2:07:45
24 岐 阜・中京 24 2:08:10
25 静 岡・加藤学園 21 2:08:22
26 福 岡・大牟田 40 2:08:45
27 香 川・尽誠学園 36 2:08:51
28 東 京・國學院久我山 13 2:08:59
29 石 川・遊学館 19 2:09:07
30 福 岡・九州国際大付 60 2:09:09
31 鳥 取・米子松蔭 31 2:09:14
32 青 森・青森山田 2 2:09:14
33 岩 手・一関学院 3 2:09:15
34 熊 本・千原台 61 2:09:17
35 神奈川・藤沢翔陵 14 2:09:21
36 茨 城・水城 8 2:09:30
37 長 野・東海大三 55 2:09:37
38 富 山・富山商 18 2:09:39
39 京 都・京都外大西 26 2:09:50
40 大 阪・大阪 27 2:10:05
41 和歌山・和歌山北 30 2:10:27
42 山 梨・山梨学院大附 15 2:10:30
43 奈 良・智辯学園 29 2:10:30
44 新 潟・関根学園 16 2:10:58
45 福 井・鯖江 20 2:11:03
46 大 分・大分東明 43 2:11:07
47 高 知・高知農 39 2:11:12
48 徳 島・つるぎ 37 2:11:26
49 北海道・北海道栄 51 2:11:50
50 徳 島・徳島科学技術 59 2:12:32
51 広 島・広島国際学院 58 2:12:37
52 山 形・東海大山形 6 2:12:50
53 岡 山・倉敷 33 2:13:03
54 滋 賀・滋賀学園 25 2:13:11
55 栃 木・佐野日大 53 2:13:43
56 愛 媛・宇和 38 2:14:12
57 島 根・出雲工 32 2:15:47
58 沖 縄・沖縄工 47 2:17:02
link 男子1区
link 男子2区
link 男子3区
link 男子4区
link 男子5区
link 男子6区
link 男子7区
link 男子中継所

女子第26回全国高等学校駅伝競走大会

  • ナンバーカード順
  • 結果順
総合
順位
都道府県・学校名 ナンバー
カード
タイム
1 大 阪・薫英女学院 27 1:07:26
2 京 都・立命館宇治 26 1:07:34
3 群 馬・常磐 10 1:08:11
4 山 梨・山梨学院大附 15 1:08:21
5 青 森・青森山田 2 1:08:28
6 愛 知・豊川 22 1:08:56
7 山 口・西京 35 1:09:07
8 鹿児島・神村学園 46 1:09:12
9 長 野・長野東 17 1:09:20
10 広 島・世羅 34 1:09:35
11 千 葉・市船橋 12 1:09:42
12 秋 田・花輪 5 1:09:44
13 栃 木・白鴎大足利 9 1:09:59
14 石 川・星稜 19 1:10:20
15 岡 山・興譲館 33 1:10:33
16 神奈川・荏田 14 1:10:39
17 兵 庫・西脇工 28 1:10:40
18 福 岡・北九州市立 40 1:10:47
19 北海道・旭川龍谷 1 1:10:58
20 長 崎・諫早 42 1:11:02
21 埼 玉・埼玉栄 11 1:11:04
22 茨 城・茨城キリスト 8 1:11:06
23 大 分・大分西 43 1:11:07
24 東 京・八王子 13 1:11:31
25 福 井・美方 20 1:11:58
26 愛 媛・八幡浜 38 1:11:58
27 鳥 取・鳥取中央育英 31 1:12:02
28 宮 崎・宮崎日大 45 1:12:02
29 高 知・山田 39 1:12:05
30 静 岡・島田 21 1:12:08
31 山 形・山形城北 6 1:12:19
32 和歌山・神島 30 1:12:41
33 岐 阜・土岐商 24 1:12:44
34 宮 城・仙台育英 4 1:12:55
35 富 山・富山商 18 1:13:04
36 熊 本・有明 44 1:13:10
37 新 潟・新潟明訓 16 1:13:10
38 島 根・平田 32 1:13:15
39 奈 良・奈良育英 29 1:13:20
40 三 重・四日市商 23 1:13:29
41 徳 島・鳴門 37 1:13:48
42 滋 賀・比叡山 25 1:14:10
43 福 島・学法石川 7 1:14:46
44 佐 賀・鹿島実 41 1:15:35
45 岩 手・盛岡誠桜 3 1:16:18
46 香 川・高松工芸 36 1:16:50
47 沖 縄・北山 47 1:18:51
link 女子1区
link 女子2区
link 女子3区
link 女子4区
link 女子5区
link 女子中継所